« All brands

Shinohara Fuji offset presses serial numbers

Shinohara / Shinohara Fuji offset presses

ModelSerial numberYear
Shinohara Fuji 5200100041982
Shinohara Fuji 5200100771982
Shinohara Fuji 5200300081982
Shinohara Fuji 5200400151983
Shinohara Fuji 5200700431983
Shinohara Fuji 5200700451983
Shinohara Fuji 5200800541983
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP0115363861988
Shinohara Fuji 5201301201983
Shinohara Fuji 5201401341984
Shinohara Fuji 5201501601984
Shinohara Fuji 5201802181984
Shinohara Fuji 5201902391984
Shinohara Fuji 5202002531984
Shinohara Fuji 5202303021985
Shinohara Fuji 5202303071985
Shinohara Fuji 5202303081985
Shinohara Fuji 5202303121985
Shinohara Fuji 5202403201985
Shinohara Fuji 5202603501985
Shinohara Fuji 5202603511985
Shinohara Fuji 5202603591985
Shinohara Fuji 5202703701985
Shinohara Fuji 5202803921985
Shinohara Fuji 5202904041985
Shinohara Fuji 5202904051985
Shinohara Fuji 5202904081985
Shinohara Fuji 5203004311986
Shinohara Fuji 52033145
Shinohara Fuji 5203405021986
Shinohara Fuji 5203405031986
Shinohara Fuji 5203505231986
Shinohara Fuji 5203505241986
Shinohara Fuji 5203805801986
Shinohara Fuji 5204006101986
Shinohara Fuji 5204106351986
Shinohara Fuji 5204106361986
Shinohara Fuji 5204507031986
Shinohara Fuji 5204507041986
Shinohara Fuji 5204707351987
Shinohara Fuji 5204707361987
Shinohara Fuji 5204707371987
Shinohara Fuji 5204707381987
Shinohara Fuji 5204807521987
Shinohara Fuji 5204807531987
Shinohara Fuji 5205007811987
Shinohara Fuji 5205007821987
Shinohara Fuji 5205107961987
Shinohara Fuji 5205107971987
Shinohara Fuji 5205107981987
Shinohara Fuji 5205107991987
Shinohara Fuji 5205107991987
Shinohara Fuji 5205208141987
Shinohara Fuji 5205508581987
Shinohara Fuji 5205508591987
Shinohara Fuji 5205608731987
Shinohara Fuji 5205608741987
Shinohara Fuji 5205708781987
Shinohara Fuji 5205809101987
Shinohara Fuji 5205811041987
Shinohara Fuji 5205909201987
Shinohara Fuji 5205909211987
Shinohara Fuji 5206009341988
Shinohara Fuji 5206009411988
Shinohara Fuji 5206109511988
Shinohara Fuji 5206109521988
Shinohara Fuji 5206109531988
Shinohara Fuji 5206109591988
Shinohara Fuji 5206109601988
Shinohara Fuji 5206209801988
Shinohara Fuji 5206209811988
Shinohara Fuji 5206209811988
Shinohara Fuji 5206410201988
Shinohara Fuji 5206410211988
Shinohara Fuji 5206510441988
Shinohara Fuji 5206510451988
Shinohara Fuji 5206610671988
Shinohara Fuji 5206610681988
Shinohara Fuji 5206710891988
Shinohara Fuji 5206710901988
Shinohara Fuji 5206810991988
Shinohara Fuji 5206811041988
Shinohara Fuji 5206811071988
Shinohara Fuji 5206811101988
Shinohara Fuji 5206911261988
Shinohara Fuji 5206911281988
Shinohara Fuji 5206911331988
Shinohara Fuji 5207011351988
Shinohara Fuji 5207011361989
Shinohara Fuji 5207111761989
Shinohara Fuji 5207111771989
Shinohara Fuji 5207211841989
Shinohara Fuji 5207412461989
Shinohara Fuji 5207412471989
Shinohara Fuji 5207512711989
Shinohara Fuji 5207512721989
Shinohara Fuji 5207612951989
Shinohara Fuji 5207612961989
Shinohara Fuji 5207713211989
Shinohara Fuji 5207713221989
Shinohara Fuji 5207813371989
Shinohara Fuji 5207813431989
Shinohara Fuji 5207813461989
Shinohara Fuji 5207813471989
Shinohara Fuji 5207913691989
Shinohara Fuji 5207913701989
Shinohara Fuji 5207913711989
Shinohara Fuji 5207913721989
Shinohara Fuji 5208013951990
Shinohara Fuji 5208013961990
Shinohara Fuji 5208214461990
Shinohara Fuji 5208214471990
Shinohara Fuji 5208314671990
Shinohara Fuji 5208314711990
Shinohara Fuji 5208314721990
Shinohara Fuji 5208414841990
Shinohara Fuji 5208414941990
Shinohara Fuji 5208414961990
Shinohara Fuji 5208414971990
Shinohara Fuji 5208515141990
Shinohara Fuji 5208515151990
Shinohara Fuji 5208515161991
Shinohara Fuji 5208515211990
Shinohara Fuji 5208615461990
Shinohara Fuji 5208615471990
Shinohara Fuji 5208715711990
Shinohara Fuji 5208715721990
Shinohara Fuji 5208815891990
Shinohara Fuji 5208916151990
Shinohara Fuji 5208916161990
Shinohara Fuji 5208916201990
Shinohara Fuji 5208916221990
Shinohara Fuji 5209016461990
Shinohara Fuji 5209016471990
Shinohara Fuji 5209116701991
Shinohara Fuji 5209216951991
Shinohara Fuji 5209216961991
Shinohara Fuji 5209317141991
Shinohara Fuji 5209317151991
Shinohara Fuji 5209417401991
Shinohara Fuji 5209517641991
Shinohara Fuji 5209517651991
Shinohara Fuji 5209717951991
Shinohara Fuji 5209717961991
Shinohara Fuji 5209718141991
Shinohara Fuji 5209718151991
Shinohara Fuji 5209718161991
Shinohara Fuji 5209818341991
Shinohara Fuji 5209818351991
Shinohara Fuji 5209818361991
Shinohara Fuji 5209918541991
Shinohara Fuji 5209918551991
Shinohara 74IVH POD1000007892000
Shinohara 74IVHP POD1001009572001
Shinohara 66IVH POD1001403362001
Shinohara Fuji 5210018621991
Shinohara Fuji 5210018761991
Shinohara Fuji 5210018781991
Shinohara Fuji 5210018791992
Shinohara Fuji 5210018801992
Shinohara Fuji 5210018811992
Shinohara 75IIHP POD1002102442003
Shinohara 75IVLP POD1003000132003
Shinohara 75IVHP Drupa041003117102004
Shinohara 75IIHP Drupa041003117212004
Shinohara 75IVP Drupa041004003952005
Shinohara 75IVP Drupa041004013192005
Shinohara 75IVH Drupa041004118192005
Shinohara 75IVHP Drupa041005109382005
Shinohara 75IVHC Drupa041005200612005
Shinohara 75IVHC Drupa041005200972005
Shinohara 75IVHC Drupa041006201452006
Shinohara 75IVH Drupa041006202602006
Shinohara 75IVHC Drupa041006202722006
Shinohara 75IVHC Drupa041006202862006
Shinohara 75IVH Drupa041006213012007
Shinohara 75 IIPDrupa041007006462007
Shinohara 75 IVHC Drupa041007204662007
Shinohara 75 IVH1007215032008
Shinohara 75 VH1008206252008
Shinohara 75 IIH1008206492008
Shinohara 75 IVH1008207522008
Shinohara 75 VH1008207662008
Shinohara 75 IVH1008207672008
Shinohara 75V1008213152009
Shinohara 75 IVH1008218062009
Shinohara Fuji 5210118861992
Shinohara Fuji 5210118881992
Shinohara Fuji 5210118991992
Shinohara 5210119001992
Shinohara Fuji 5210219191992
Shinohara Fuji 5210319331992
Shinohara Fuji 5210419591992
Shinohara Fuji 5210419811992
Shinohara Fuji 5210519831992
Shinohara Fuji 5210619981992
Shinohara Fuji 5210620001993
Shinohara 5210720231992
Shinohara Fuji 5210720241992
Shinohara 5211020691993
Shinohara Fuji 651111979
Shinohara 5211120731992
Shinohara 5211120741992
Shinohara Fuji 521122063
Shinohara 5211220831993
Shinohara 5211220921993
Shinohara 5211320951993
Shinohara 5211321001994
Shinohara 5211321031993
Shinohara 5211321041993
Shinohara 5211321051993
Shinohara 5211421081993
Shinohara 5211421141993
Shinohara 5211521211993
Shinohara 5211521221993
Shinohara 5211621391993
Shinohara 5211621401994
Shinohara 5211621411993
Shinohara 5211720721995
Shinohara 5211721491993
Shinohara 5211721501993
Shinohara 5211721531993
Shinohara 5211821541993
Shinohara 5211821551993
Shinohara 5211821601994
Shinohara 5211821611993
Shinohara 5211921751993
Shinohara 5211921771993
Shinohara 5212021861994
Shinohara 5212021871994
Shinohara 5212021881993
Shinohara 5212021891993
Shinohara Fuji 65IIP1211983
Shinohara 5212121961994
Shinohara 5212322121994
Shinohara 5212522241994
Shinohara 5212622291994
Shinohara Fuji 651271980
Shinohara Fuji 651281980
Shinohara 5212822361994
Shinohara 52A12822391994
Shinohara 5212922411994
Shinohara 5212922441996
Shinohara 5213222531994
Shinohara 5213222541994
Shinohara 5213422661996
Shinohara 5213422671996
Shinohara Fuji 651351980
Shinohara 5214523211996
Shinohara 52A14823351996
Shinohara 5215023521996
Shinohara 5215323801997
Shinohara 5215724051998
Shinohara 5216524461999
Shinohara Fuji 581751977
Shinohara Fuji 65118
Shinohara Fuji 651581980
Shinohara Fuji 651661980
Shinohara Fuji 651681980
Shinohara Fuji 651751981
Shinohara 271 TS1B030800009
Shinohara 271 TS1B9304000041996
Shinohara 271 TS1B9308000061995
Shinohara 271 TS1B9308000071994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9308000101994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9308000251995
Shinohara 271 TS1B9309000151995
Shinohara 271 TS1B9310000221994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9310000231994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9310000241994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9310000271994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9401000161994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9401000171995
Shinohara 271 TS1B9401000181998
Shinohara 271 TS1B9401000191994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9401000201994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9401000211994
Shinohara 271 TS1B9505000291996
Shinohara 271 TS1B9505000311996
Shinohara 271 TS1B9507000321996
Shinohara 271 TS1B9507000331997
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200030011987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200150061987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200230081987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200310101987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200360111987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200470131987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200560141987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200610151987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200670161987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP200990201987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201010211987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201170231987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201180231987
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201420261988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201430261988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201520271988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201620291988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201630291988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201770301988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201780301988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201810311988
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP201960321989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202040331989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202140341989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202160351989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202270361989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202320361989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202340371989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202480381989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202590391989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202780411989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202800411989
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP202870421990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203010431990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203080441990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203090441990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203190451990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203200451990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203210451990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203280461990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203470481990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203510481990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203710501990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203810511990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203910521990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203960531990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP203980531990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204090541991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204100541990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204110541990
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204210551991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204270561991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204310561991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204390571991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204410571991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204510581991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204570591991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204610591991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204700601991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204710601991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204830611991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204920621991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204930621992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204940621991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP204950621991
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205030631992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205060631992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205070631992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205130641992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205140641992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205180641992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205190641992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205230651992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205300661992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205370671992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205440691992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205450691992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205470691992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205480691992
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP205490691992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205560711992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205580711992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205590711992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205600711992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205610711992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205660721993
Shinohara 52IIP ST205680721992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205720731993
Shinohara 52II ST205740731993
Shinohara 52II ST205750731992
Shinohara 52IIP ST205770741993
Shinohara 52IIP ST205790741993
Shinohara 52IIP ST205840751993
Shinohara 52II ST205940761993
Shinohara 52II ST206020771993
Shinohara 52II ST206030771993
Shinohara 52IIP ST206070781993
Shinohara 52II ST206100781993
Shinohara 52IIP ST206120791993
Shinohara 52II ST206160791993
Shinohara 52IIP ST206190801994
Shinohara 52II ST206230801993
Shinohara 52II ST206240801993
Shinohara 52II ST206330811993
Shinohara 52II ST206410821994
Shinohara 52II ST206420821993
Shinohara 52II ST206430821994
Shinohara 52II ST206450821993
Shinohara 52II ST206460821993
Shinohara 52IIP ST206580841994
Shinohara 52IIP ST206590841994
Shinohara 52II ST206630841994
Shinohara 52II ST206640841994
Shinohara 52II206650851994
Shinohara 52II ST206690871994
Shinohara 52II ST206700881995
Shinohara 52II ST206710881994
Shinohara 52II ST206790891994
Shinohara 52II ST206810901995
Shinohara 52II ST206820901995
Shinohara 52IIP ST206860921995
Shinohara 52II CE206930941995
Shinohara 52II CE206950951995
Shinohara 52II CE207000981995
Shinohara 52II CE207010981995
Shinohara 52II CE207061001996
Shinohara 52II CE207071001995
Shinohara 52IIP CE207121021995
Shinohara 52II CE207181031996
Shinohara 52IIP CE207211041996
Shinohara 52II CE207251041996
Shinohara 52II CE207291051996
Shinohara 52 II/P CE207321061996
Shinohara 52II CE207341061996
Shinohara 52II CE207351061996
Shinohara 52IIP CE207381071996
Shinohara 52II CE207391071996
Shinohara 52II CE207401071996
Shinohara 52II CE207411071996
Shinohara 52II CE207451081996
Shinohara 52II CE207461081996
Shinohara 52 II20746108
Shinohara 52II CE207471081996
Shinohara 52IIP CE207501091996
Shinohara 52II CE207531091996
Shinohara 52II CE207541091996
Shinohara 52II CE207551091996
Shinohara 52II CE207611101996
Shinohara 52II CE207621101996
Shinohara 52II CE207631101996
Shinohara 52II CE207641101996
Shinohara 52II CE207691111996
Shinohara 52II CE207701111997
Shinohara 52II CE207771121997
Shinohara 52II CE207791121997
Shinohara 52II CE207821131997
Shinohara 52II CE207881141997
Shinohara 52II CE207891141997
Shinohara 52II CE207931141997
Shinohara 52II CE207941151997
Shinohara 52II CE207951151997
Shinohara 52II CE207961151997
Shinohara 52II CE208011161997
Shinohara 52II CE208021161997
Shinohara 52II CE208091171997
Shinohara 52II CE208101171997
Shinohara 52II CE208171181997
Shinohara 52II CE208181181997
Shinohara 52II CE208221191997
Shinohara 52II CE208231191997
Shinohara 52IIP CE208281201997
Shinohara 52II CE208291201997
Shinohara 52II CE208301201998
Shinohara 52II POD208411231997
Shinohara 52II POD208581261998
Shinohara 52II POD208631271998
Shinohara 52II POD208641271998
Shinohara 52II POD208651271998
Shinohara 52II POD208691281998
Shinohara 52II POD208701281998
Shinohara 52II POD208731291998
Shinohara 52II POD208801291998
Shinohara 52II POD208811291998
Shinohara 52II POD208821291998
Shinohara 52II POD208831291998
Shinohara Fuji 52IIP208870191990
Shinohara 52II POD208901301998
Shinohara 52IIP POD208911301998
Shinohara 52IIP POD208941311998
Shinohara 52II POD208971311998
Shinohara 52II POD208981311998
Shinohara 52II POD209071321998
Shinohara 52 II POD20908132
Shinohara 52II POD209181341998
Shinohara 52II POD209191341998
Shinohara 52II POD209201341999
Shinohara 52IIP POD209221351999
Shinohara 52II POD209241351998
Shinohara 52II POD209251351999
Shinohara 52II POD209261351999
Shinohara 52IIP POD209311361999
Shinohara 52IIP POD209321361999
Shinohara 52II POD209401371999
Shinohara 52II POD209411371999
Shinohara 52II POD209491381999
Shinohara 52II POD209561391999
Shinohara 52II POD209641401999
Shinohara 52II POD209651401999
Shinohara 52IIP POD209901461999
Shinohara 52II POD209991492000
Shinohara Fuji 6521
Shinohara Fuji 652101981
Shinohara 52II POD210001491999
Shinohara 52II POD210031502000
Shinohara 52II POD210041502000
Shinohara 52II POD210081512000
Shinohara 52II POD210091512000
Shinohara 52II POD210171532000
Shinohara 52II POD210211542000
Shinohara 52II POD210221542000
Shinohara 52II POD210261552001
Shinohara 52II POD210271552001
Shinohara 52II POD210281552001
Shinohara 52II POD210311562000
Shinohara 52II POD210321562001
Shinohara 52II POD210401582001
Shinohara 52II POD210411582001
Shinohara 52II POD210471592002
Shinohara 52II POD210511602001
Shinohara 52IIP POD210971702001
Shinohara 52II POD211041712002
Shinohara 52II POD211081722002
Shinohara 52II POD211091722002
Shinohara 52II POD211141732002
Shinohara 52II POD211211742002
Shinohara 52II POD211271762003
Shinohara 52II POD211281762002
Shinohara 52II POD211331772002
Shinohara 52II POD211341772003
Shinohara 52II POD211391782003
Shinohara 52IIP POD211571852004
Shinohara 52II POD211581852003
Shinohara 52II POD211641882004
Shinohara 52II POD211731902004
Shinohara 52II POD211771912004
Shinohara 52II POD211811932004
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212112012004
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212162022004
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212192032004
Shinohara 52IIP Drupa04212242042004
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212262052004
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212312062006
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212422092005
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212492112005
Shinohara 52IIP Drupa04212562132005
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212652172006
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212702192006
Shinohara 52II Drupa04212732202006
Shinohara 52 II Drupa04212832252008
Shinohara 52 II Drupa04212842252007
Shinohara 52 IIP212932282008
Shinohara 52 II213002312008
Shinohara 52 II213012312008
Shinohara 52 II213032322008
Shinohara Fuji 65219
Shinohara Fuji 6526
Shinohara Fuji 65318
Shinohara Fuji 653471987
Shinohara Fuji 65361983
Shinohara Fuji 52IV400020011990
Shinohara Fuji 52IV400030021990
Shinohara Fuji 52IV400050041992
Shinohara Fuji 52IV40005004
Shinohara Fuji 52IV400180171995
Shinohara Fuji 6541
Shinohara Fuji 654311983
Shinohara Fuji 6547
Shinohara Fuji 65509511291985
Shinohara Fuji 5051080020
Shinohara Fuji 50510900331990
Shinohara Fuji 50511100441981
Shinohara Fuji 50520100671977
Shinohara Fuji 50520100711977
Shinohara Fuji 50520100741981
Shinohara Fuji 5052012221
Shinohara Fuji 50520200841983
Shinohara Fuji 5052020105
Shinohara Fuji 50520601541977
Shinohara Fuji 5052060155
Shinohara Fuji 5052070163
Shinohara Fuji 50520801811985
Shinohara Fuji 50520801921978
Shinohara Fuji 5052100?8081978
Shinohara Fuji 50521002041978
Shinohara Fuji 50521002131978
Shinohara Fuji 50521002151978
Shinohara Fuji 50521202291978
Shinohara Fuji 50521202301978
Shinohara Fuji 50521202321978
Shinohara Fuji 50521202351978
Shinohara Fuji 50530202701978
Shinohara Fuji 50530302761978
Shinohara Fuji 50530302791978
Shinohara Fuji 50530302821978
Shinohara Fuji 50530503101979
Shinohara Fuji 50530503241979
Shinohara Fuji 50530603411979
Shinohara Fuji 50530603441979
Shinohara Fuji 50530803631979
Shinohara Fuji 50530803661979
Shinohara Fuji 50530803701979
Shinohara Fuji 50540403931979
Shinohara Fuji 50540403951979
Shinohara Fuji 50540403981979
Shinohara Fuji 50540403991979
Shinohara Fuji 50540504021979
Shinohara Fuji 50540504031979
Shinohara Fuji 50540504091979
Shinohara Fuji 50540603851979
Shinohara Fuji 50540603861984
Shinohara Fuji 50540704631979
Shinohara Fuji 50540704651979
Shinohara Fuji 50540704691979
Shinohara Fuji 50540704701979
Shinohara Fuji 50540804791992
Shinohara Fuji 50540804801980
Shinohara Fuji 50540904961980
Shinohara Fuji 50540905021980
Shinohara Fuji 50540905041980
Shinohara Fuji 50540906011980
Shinohara Fuji 50550205431980
Shinohara Fuji 50550205441980
Shinohara Fuji 50550205451980
Shinohara Fuji 50550305601980
Shinohara Fuji 50550500537
Shinohara Fuji 50550606141980
Shinohara Fuji 50550706191982
Shinohara Fuji 50 550706190
Shinohara Fuji 50550706261980
Shinohara Fuji 50550706291982
Shinohara Fuji 5055090665
Shinohara Fuji 5055100678
Shinohara Fuji 5055100685
Shinohara Fuji 50551207201981
Shinohara Fuji 50551207211981
Shinohara Fuji 50551207221981
Shinohara Fuji 50560107341981
Shinohara Fuji 50560107391981
Shinohara Fuji 50560207501981
Shinohara Fuji 50560207541981
Shinohara Fuji 50560207581981
Shinohara Fuji 50560307651981
Shinohara Fuji 50560307661982
Shinohara Fuji 50560407881982
Shinohara Fuji 50560407941982
Shinohara Fuji 5056050806
Shinohara Fuji 50560508091985
Shinohara Fuji 50560508131982
Shinohara Fuji 5056050863
Shinohara Fuji 50560808641983
Shinohara Fuji 50560808651983
Shinohara Fuji 5056080866
Shinohara Fuji 5056090876
Shinohara Fuji 50570109131983
Shinohara Fuji 5057050977
Shinohara Fuji 50570509781984
Shinohara Fuji 50570509801984
Shinohara Fuji 50570509841993
Shinohara Fuji 50570609791987
Shinohara Fuji 50580810561988
Shinohara Fuji 50580810581985
Shinohara Fuji 65IIP20847
Shinohara Fuji 65IIP601416291987
Shinohara Fuji 65IIP601417261990
Shinohara Fuji 65600502141985
Shinohara 66IVP601001311992
Shinohara Fuji 66601003321992
Shinohara Fuji 66600011151993
Shinohara Fuji 66601004581986
Shinohara Fuji 66601005501989
Shinohara Fuji 66601008901986
Shinohara Fuji 66602100261987
Shinohara Fuji 66603103161988
Shinohara Fuji 66603104341988
Shinohara Fuji 66604107141989
Shinohara Fuji 66604108311989
Shinohara Fuji 66604108581989
Shinohara Fuji 50640804861980
Shinohara 52IV POD7400270261996
Shinohara 52IVP POD7400500091999
Shinohara 52IVP POD7400800192000
Shinohara 52IVP POD7400800212000
Shinohara 52V POD7401400482000
Shinohara 52IVP POD7402000732001
Shinohara 52IVP POD7403301252003
Shinohara 52IVP POD7404501682003
Shinohara 52IVP POD7404901872003
Shinohara 52IVP POD7404901882004
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047405502122004
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047405702212004
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047405802252004
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047405902312004
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047405902322004
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047406002352004
Shinohara 52IVH Drupa047406002372004
Shinohara 52IVHP Drupa047406202442005
Shinohara 52 IVP740640251
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047406502572004
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047406602622005
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047406802662005
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047406902712005
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047407202862005
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047407302882005
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047407402942005
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047407503022005
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047407703082006
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047407803132006
Shinohara 52VP Drupa047407903172006
Shinohara 52VH Drupa047407903182006
Shinohara 52IVHP Drupa047408403292006
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047408503302006
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047408603352006
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047408603362006
Shinohara 52IV Drupa047408703382007
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047409103462007
Shinohara 52IVP Drupa047409103472007
Shinohara 52 IV7409403572007
Shinohara 52 IVDrupa047409403582007
Shinohara 52 VH Drupa047409503622007
Shinohara 52 IVDrupa047409903712007
Shinohara 52 IVPDrupa047409903742007
Shinohara 52 IV7410003752008
Shinohara 52 V7410303842008
Shinohara 52 IV7410403852008
Shinohara 52 IV7410703932008
Shinohara 52 IV7410903982008
Shinohara 52 IVH7411204072009
Shinohara 52V7411404092009
Shinohara Fuji 65761979
Shinohara 66IV809008941992
Shinohara 66IIP ST809700721993
Shinohara 66IIP ST809700731990
Shinohara 66IIP809713221990
Shinohara 52S Molton8100100051995
Shinohara 52S Varn8100200101995
Shinohara 52S Varn8100600301995
Shinohara 52S8100600311996
Shinohara 52S8100800401995
Shinohara 52S8100800411996
Shinohara 52S 8101200600
Shinohara 52S8101200601996
Shinohara 52S8101200611996
Shinohara 52S Varn8101500781996
Shinohara 52S8101700821996
Shinohara 52S Molton8101700831997
Shinohara Fuji 65901980
Shinohara 66900202321990
Shinohara 6690020350
Shinohara 66 ST900204941991
Shinohara 66II900705291990
Shinohara 66IIP900706321991
Shinohara 66901208731991
Shinohara 66II901801181991
Shinohara 66IIP901804301991
Shinohara 66902300141992
Shinohara 66 ST902302741993
Shinohara 66902313121993
Shinohara 66II902903211992
Shinohara 66II902903361992
Shinohara 66IIP902919021992
Shinohara 74IVHP907001521998
Shinohara 66907309171997
Shinohara 74IVH908001561998
Shinohara 74IIP908011221999
Shinohara 74IIP909001361999
Shinohara 74IIP909001371999
Shinohara 74II909002412000
Shinohara 74II909002552000
Shinohara Fuji 6591
Shinohara 66II9130044771994
Shinohara 66II915107791995
Shinohara 66II CE915119011995
Shinohara 66II ST916201221996
Shinohara 66IIP ST916204851997
Shinohara 66IIP CE916216151997
Shinohara Fuji 5091707
Shinohara 66II917313111998
Shinohara 66II917313271998
Shinohara 66IIP918303181998
Shinohara 66IIP918307721998
Shinohara 66IIP919309161999
Shinohara 271 TS930800009
Shinohara Fuji 6597
Shinohara Fuji 58PF-1U-2111977
Shinohara Fuji 58PF-IU-1491978
Shinohara Fuji 58PF-IV-158
Shinohara Fuji 58PF-IV-633
Shinohara Fuji 58U-911980